123 Street Avenue, City Town, 99999

(123) 555-6789

email@address.com

 

You can set your address, phone number, email and site description in the settings tab.
Link to read me page with more information.

16-17 BMLL Results

BMLL 2016-17: Results


Belgian Men's Lacrosse League

Game Date Time Home Away Result
M1 Sat 1.10. 14:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Beavers 2:11 (0:2, 1:5, 0:1, 1:3)
M2 Sat 1.10. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers 9:5 (1:0, 2:4, 3:0, 3:1)
M3 Sun 2.10. 11:00 Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs 1:11 (0:4, 0:3, 1:3, 0:1)
M4 Sun 2.10. 14:00 Braine Lions Wild Seagulls 17:6 (7:3, 4:0, 4:2, 2:1)
M5 Sat 8.10. 14:00 Red Rhinos Wild Seagulls 4:19 (0:6, 1:6, 2:2, 1:5)
M6 Sat 8.10. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Namur Knights 10:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0, 3:0)
M7 Sun 9.10. 14:30 Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins 3:11 (0:4, 0:2, 1:1, 2:4)
M8 Sun 9.10. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Braine Lions 2:17 (1:5, 0:2, 0:6, 1:4)
M9 Sat 15.10. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Namur Knights 10:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0, 4:0)
M10 Sat 15.10. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers 12:10 (4:5, 2:1, 2:2, 4:2)
M11 Sun 16.10. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Machelen Minotaurs 6:7 (3:3, 0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
M12 Sun 16.10. 14:00 Braine Lions Red Rhinos 19:3 (7:0, 4:1, 4:1, 4:1)
M13 Sun 23.10. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Buggenhout Brewers 1:15 (1:3, 0:2, 0:3, 0:7)
M52 Sun 23.10. 16:00 Braine Lions Brussels Beavers 12:6 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1, 4:2)
M15 Sun 30.10. 11:00 Namur Knights Red Rhinos 1:13 (0:3, 0:4, 0:3, 1:3)
M16 Sun 30.10. 14:00 Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers 15:1 (3:0, 5:0, 4:1, 3:0)
M17 Sat 5.11. 14:00 Red Rhinos Ghent Goblins 5:6 (1:2, 0:3, 2:1, 2:0)
M18 Sun 6.11. 16:30 Brussels Beavers Namur Knights 14:1 (2:0, 2:0, 4:1, 6:0)
M19 Sat 12.11. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Machelen Minotaurs 10:5 (0:2, 4:2, 5:0, 1:1)
M20 Sun 13.11. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers 12:5 (3:1, 2:1, 4:2, 3:1)
M21 Sun 20.11. 11:00 Namur Knights Braine Lions 0:16 (0:2, 0:4, 0:5, 0:5)
M22 Sat 18.03. 18:30 Machelen Minotaurs Brussels Beavers 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
M23 Sat 26.11. 14:00 Red Rhinos Buggenhout Brewers 3:10 (1:2, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2)
M24 Sat 26.11. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Braine Lions 7:4 (2:2, 1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
M25 Sun 27.11. 11:00 Namur Knights Wild Seagulls 0:18 (0:3, 0:3, 0:6, 0:6)
M26 Sun 19.2. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos 10:6 (1:0, 4:1, 4:2, 1:3)
M27 Sun 26.2. 11:00 Namur Knights Ghent Goblins 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
M28 Sun 26.2. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Red Rhinos 19:2 (3:0, 6:1, 5:0, 5:1)
M29 Sat 4.3. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls 13:5 (3:1, 1:1, 3:1, 6:2)
M30 Sun 5.3. 14:00 Braine Lions Machelen Minotaurs 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
M31 Sun 5.3. 14:30 Brussels Beavers Buggenhout Brewers 6:15 (1:3, 1:4, 2:2, 2:6)
M32 Sun 12.3. 15:00 Wild Seagulls Brussels Beavers 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
M33 Sun 12.3. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Ghent Goblins 2:12 (0:6, 0:2, 2:1, 0:3)
M34 Sat 18.3. 14:00 Red Rhinos Namur Knights 14:7 (2:2, 5:1, 1:2, 6:2)
M35 Sat 18.3. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Wild Seagulls 9:8 (3:3, 1:1, 3:1, 2:3)
M36 Sun 26.3. 14:00 Braine Lions Namur Knights 17:0 (3:0, 5:0, 3:0, 6:0)
M37 Sun 26.3. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Wild Seagulls 2:19 (0:2, 0:5, 1:5, 1:7)
M38 Sat 1.4. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins 6:8 (3:2, 1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
M39 Sun 2.4. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Namur Knights 18:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0, 8:0)
M40 Sun 2.4. 17:00 Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos 12:5 (3:3, 4:0, 2:0, 3:2)
M41 Sat 8.4. 14:00 Red Rhinos Machelen Minotaurs 13:7 (4:2, 3:0, 5:2, 1:3)
M42 Sun 9.4. 11:00 Namur Knights Buggenhout Brewers 3:7 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
M43 Sun 9.4. 17:00 Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls 5:16 (0:6, 0:4, 3:2, 2:4)
M44 Sat 15.4. 14:00 Red Rhinos Braine Lions 2:16 (1:3, 1:4, 0:2, 0:7)
M45 Sat 22.4. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
M46 Sat 22.4. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions 3:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3, 2:0)
M47 Sun 23.4. 15:00 Machelen Minotaurs Namur Knights 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0, 1:0)
M48 Sat 29.4. 18:00 Buggenhout Brewers Red Rhinos 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
M49 Sun 30.4. 14:00 Braine Lions Ghent Goblins 10:4 (2:3, 4:0, 2:0, 2:1)
M50 Sun 30.4. 17:00 Brussels Beavers Machelen Minotaurs 9:7 (1:2, 2:1, 3:3, 3:1)
M51 Sun 14.5. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins 5:4 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
M14 Sun 14.5. 15:00 Brussels Beavers Braine Lions 4:17 (2:4, 1:4, 0:3, 1:6)
M53 Sat 20.5. 16:00 Ghent Goblins Red Rhinos 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
M54 Fri 19.5. 20:30 Buggenhout Brewers Machelen Minotaurs 7:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
M55 Sun 21.5. 11:00 Wild Seagulls Braine Lions 7:5 (0:1, 6:2, 0:0, 1:2)
M56 Sun 21.5. 11:00 Namur Knights Brussels Beavers 1:11 (0:4, 1:0, 0:3, 0:4)
M57 Sat 27.5. 11:30 Brussels Beavers Namur Knights LSF1 10:1 (3:1, 2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
M58 Sat 27.5. 09:00 Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos LSF2 7:8 (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 3:4)
M59 Sat 27.5. 16:30 Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers SF1 9:6 (3:2, 1:2, 2:1, 3:1)
M60 Sat 27.5. 14:00 Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls SF2 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
M61 Sun 28.5. 09:00 Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs 7th Place 2:10 (0:6, 1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
M62 Sun 28.5. 11:30 Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos 5th Place 14:9 (1:2, 3:2, 5:2, 5:3)
M63 Sun 28.5. 14:00 Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins 3rd Place 6:4 (1:3, 1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
M64 Sun 28.5. 16:30 Braine Lions Wild Seagulls 1st Place 6:5 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)