123 Street Avenue, City Town, 99999

(123) 555-6789

email@address.com

 

You can set your address, phone number, email and site description in the settings tab.
Link to read me page with more information.

16-17 BWLL Results

BWLL 2016-17: Results


Belgian Women's Lacrosse League

Game Date Time Home Away Result
W1 Sat 1.10. 11:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Bobcats 10:8 (8:5, 2:2, 0:1)
W2 Sat 1.10. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Buggenhout Bees 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
W3 Sun 2.10. 14:00 Hunting Armadillos Braine Bengals 3:16 (1:12, 2:4)
W4 Sat 8.10. 11:00 Red Rhinos Hunting Armadillos 21:3 (11:2, 10:1)
W5 Sat 8.10. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Lubbeek Leopards 27:1 (14:1, 13:0)
W6 Sat 4.12. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Ghent Gazelles 5:8 (3:5, 2:3)
W7 Sat 15.10. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Lubbeek Leopards 14:1 (9:0, 5:1)
W8 Sat 15.10. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Brussels Bobcats 4:17 (2:13, 2:4)
W9 Sun 16.10. 16:00 Braine Bengals Red Rhinos 4:14 (2:4, 2:10)
W10 Sun 23.10. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Hunting Armadillos 1:24 (0:15, 1:9)
W41 Sun 23.10. 14:00 Braine Bengals Brussels Bobcats 6:7 (4:3, 2:4)
W12 Sun 19.3. 14:00 Braine Bengals Buggenhout Bees 20:4 (13:3, 7:1)
W13 Sat 5.11. 11:00 Red Rhinos Ghent Gazelles 11:16 (5:12, 6:4)
W14 Sun 6.11. 14:30 Brussels Bobcats Lubbeek Leopards 11:2 (7:2, 4:0)
W15 Sat 12.11. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Hunting Armadillos 11:0 (5:0, 6:0)
W16 Sun 13.11. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Red Rhinos 2:11 (1:1, 1:10)
W17 Sat 26.11. 11:00 Red Rhinos Buggenhout Bees 14:6 (7:1, 7:5)
W18 Sat 26.11. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Braine Bengals 13:6 (8:3, 5:3)
W19 Sun 27.11. 14:00 Hunting Armadillos Brussels Bobcats 4:15 (2:7, 2:8)
W20 Sun 19.2. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Braine Bengals 1:24 (0:7, 1:17)
W21 Sun 26.2. 16:00 Braine Bengals Hunting Armadillos 13:4 (6:2, 7:2)
W22 Sun 5.3. 16:00 Hunting Armadillos Ghent Gazelles 2:10 (0:6, 2:4)
W23 Sun 5.3. 16:30 Brussels Bobcats Buggenhout Bees 10:9 (5:4, 3:4, 2:1)
W24 Sat 11.3. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Hunting Armadillos 8:7 (3:5, 4:2, 1:0)
W25 Sun 12.3. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Ghent Gazelles 1:13 (1:12, 0:1)
W26 Sat 18.3. 11:00 Red Rhinos Lubbeek Leopards 10:2 (5:0, 5:2)
W27 Sun 26.3. 14:00 Hunting Armadillos Buggenhout Bees 9:8 (5:4, 4:4)
W28 Sun 26.3. 16:00 Braine Bengals Lubbeek Leopards 15:1 (7:1, 8:0)
W29 Sat 1.4. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Ghent Gazelles 7:13 (4:5, 3:8)
W30 Sun 2.4. 14:00 Hunting Armadillos Lubbeek Leopards 17:2 (6:1, 11:1)
W31 Sun 2.4. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Red Rhinos 9:12 (4:5, 5:7)
W32 Sun 9.4. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Hunting Armadillos 15:1 (11:1, 4:0)
W33 Sat 15.4. 11:00 Red Rhinos Braine Bengals 16:15 (8:8, 8:7)
W34 Sat 22.4. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Brussels Bobcats 13:5 (5:1, 8:4)
W35 Sat 22.4. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Braine Bengals 4:11 (3:8, 1:3)
W36 Sat 29.4. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Red Rhinos 2:18 (1:10, 1:8)
W37 Sun 30.4. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Brussels Bobcats 0:11 (0:4, 0:7)
W38 Sun 30.4. 16:00 Braine Bengals Ghent Gazelles 2:8 (1:3, 1:5)
W39 Sun 7.5. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Buggenhout Bees 2:14 (0:9, 2:5)
W40 Sun 14.5. 14:00 Hunting Armadillos Red Rhinos 0:12 (0:9, 0:3)
W14 Sun 14.5. 17:00 Brussels Bobcats Braine Bengals 16:5 (8:2, 8:3)
W42 Sat 20.5. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Red Rhinos 10:9 (4:2, 6:7)
W43 Sat 27.5. 09:30 Buggenhout Bees Lubbeek Leopards PO 10:0 (10:0, 0:0)
W44 Sat 27.5. 12:00 Ghent Gazelles Braine Bengals SF1 19:5 (11:2, 8:3)
W45 Sat 27.5. 16:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Bobcats SF2 14:6 (9:2, 5:4)
W46 Sun 28.5. 10:30 Hunting Armadillos Buggenhout Bees 5th Place 13:11 (7:6, 6:5)
W47 Sun 28.5. 13:00 Braine Bengals Brussels Bobcats 3rd Place 5:11 (1:3, 4:8)
W48 Sun 28.5. 15:30 Ghent Gazelles Red Rhinos 1st Place 9:8 (6:3, 3:5)